League Table U-13 Football Div 4



Whitehall Colmcille 14110322
Na Fianna B1473417
St Margarets 1473416
O Tooles 1480616
Round Towers (C) 1561813
Kilmacud Crokes B1461713
St Finians (S) 1551911
Templeogue Synge Street 1421115




U-13 Football Div 4
13/03/2010
15:30Kilmacud Crokes B3-6vs5-9St Margarets More
15:30O Tooles 7-8vs3-10St Finians (S) More
15:30Templeogue Synge Street 6-5vs8-9Round Towers (C) More
15:30Whitehall Colmcille 1-6vs4-7Na Fianna BMore
27/03/2010
14:00Na Fianna B3-3vs3-3Templeogue Synge Street More
15:30Round Towers (C) 5-0vs4-8O Tooles More
15:30St Margarets 2-9vs2-9St Finians (S) More
15:30Whitehall Colmcille 9-13vs2-6Kilmacud Crokes BMore
17/04/2010
15:30Kilmacud Crokes B4-7vs4-7Na Fianna BMore
15:30O Tooles 0-6vs2-8St Margarets More
15:30St Finians (S) 9-13vs9-7Round Towers (C) More
15:30Templeogue Synge Street 1-9vs1-12Whitehall Colmcille More
04/05/2010
19:15Kilmacud Crokes B5-8vs2-2Templeogue Synge Street More
19:15Na Fianna B5-5vs5-9O Tooles More
19:15St Margarets 6-5vs6-5Round Towers (C) More
19:15Whitehall Colmcille 2-8vs4-8St Finians (S) More
22/05/2010
15:30O Tooles 2-10vs1-16Whitehall Colmcille More
15:30Round Towers (C) 3-13vs5-11Kilmacud Crokes BMore
15:30St Finians (S) 5-7vs4-14Na Fianna BMore
15:30Templeogue Synge Street 3-4vs4-12St Margarets More
29/05/2010
14:00Kilmacud Crokes B7-16vs1-4O Tooles More
14:00Na Fianna B4-6vs1-4St Margarets More
15:30Templeogue Synge Street 3-13vs3-9St Finians (S) More
15:30Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Round Towers (C) Conceded by Round Towers CMore
12/06/2010
15:30O Tooles 5-5vs2-11Templeogue Synge Street More
15:30Round Towers (C) 3-7vs4-13Na Fianna BMore
15:30St Finians (S) 4-11vs4-7Kilmacud Crokes BMore
17/06/2010
19:15St Margarets 2-4vs2-13Whitehall Colmcille More
19/06/2010
14:00Na Fianna B1-3vs3-10Whitehall Colmcille More
15:30Round Towers (C) 5-18vs3-6Templeogue Synge Street More
15:30St Margarets 3-11vs3-4Kilmacud Crokes BMore
22/06/2010
19:15St Finians (S) 3-8vs5-3O Tooles orig 19/6More
10/07/2010
11:30Kilmacud Crokes B4-7vs1-8Whitehall Colmcille More
11:30O Tooles -vs-Round Towers (C) Conceded by Round Towers CMore
11:30St Finians (S) 7-11vs5-10St Margarets More
11:30Templeogue Synge Street 3-2vs3-8Na Fianna BMore
04/09/2010
14:00Na Fianna B1-6vs2-6Kilmacud Crokes BMore
15:30Round Towers (C) 5-14vs4-11St Finians (S) More
15:30St Margarets 2-6vs1-8O Tooles More
15:30Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Templeogue Synge Street Conceded by Templeogue Synge Street G.F.C.More
18/09/2010
15:30O Tooles 3-2vs2-19Na Fianna BMore
15:30Round Towers (C) 3-4vs2-11St Margarets More
15:30St Finians (S) 2-5vs8-9Whitehall Colmcille More
15:30Templeogue Synge Street 6-6vs2-12Kilmacud Crokes BMore
28/09/2010
17:30O Tooles 2-2vs6-12Whitehall Colmcille WC conced H orig 2/10More
02/10/2010
14:00Kilmacud Crokes B1-8vs2-9Round Towers (C) More
14:00Na Fianna B3-18vs2-1St Finians (S) More
15:30St Margarets 0-15vs2-3Templeogue Synge Street More
16/10/2010
14:00Round Towers (C) 3-10vs2-20Whitehall Colmcille More
15:30O Tooles 6-8vs4-11Kilmacud Crokes BMore
15:30St Finians (S) 8-11vs2-10Templeogue Synge Street More
15:30St Margarets 2-6vs1-9Na Fianna BSt Margarets deducted 1pt . Ref 124(b)More
30/10/2010
13:30Kilmacud Crokes B5-10vs6-4St Finians (S) More
13:30Na Fianna B1-7vs1-11Round Towers (C) More
13:30Templeogue Synge Street 0-0vs5-10O Tooles More
14:00Whitehall Colmcille 5-3vs0-6St Margarets More
13/11/2010
15:00Round Towers (C) 3-11vs3-6St Finians (S) Relegation Play OffMore

Our sponsors